Little Rock
Western Belle Beauty Lounge

Western Belle Beauty Lounge

Hair & Beauty in Little Rock

301 N Shackleford Rd, Little Rock, Arkansas 72211

Western Belle Beauty LoungeWestern Belle Beauty Lounge, photo 2Western Belle Beauty Lounge, photo 3Western Belle Beauty Lounge, photo 4

Where to find them

301 N Shackleford Rd, Little Rock, Arkansas 72211

Free newsletter

More of Little Rock in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Little Rock Press, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

My name is Ceโ€™Airra Davidson, Iโ€™m a highly skilled and certified makeup artist/ licensed cosmetologist who is very passionate about the kind of work that I do. My ultimate goal is to give an amazing glamour experience that you will never forget and exceed beyond your expectations. I look forward to seeing old and new faces! I canโ€™t wait to give you all an amazing experience!!!!

Little Rock Press

ยฉ 2026 Little Rock Press.

Little Rock Press is the friendly, go-to guide for life in Little Rock, Arkansas. It's the city's digital front porch, delivering a lively mix of local news, can't-miss events, hidden gems along the river, and heartfelt neighborly shoutouts. This is a celebration of the community spirit that makes the capital city feel like home.

ยฉ 2026 Little Rock Press.